01/05/2014 3° Trofeo S3SS
Luogo: Savignano sul Rubicone
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. Medinox
Classifiche
Junior 1^ Serie | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Bucci Emanuele | Bike Valconca | |
2 | Broccoli Luca | Borello | |
3 | Rocchi Daniel | Good Bike | |
4 | Giovannini Gabriele | Dogana | |
5 | Raggini Danilo | Ecology team | |
6 | Baldacci Erik | Imola Bike | |
7 | Forcellini Luca | Ped. D'oro | |
8 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
Junior 2^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Buda Fabio | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Silighini Samuel | La Torre | |
3 | Mercadini Marco | Sidermec | |
4 | Negri Simone | Ped. Bellariese | |
5 | Bianchi Matteo | Open Team | |
6 | Boi Federico | LGL | |
7 | Fornari Flavio | LGL | |
8 | Brigliadori Matteo | Medinox | |
Senior 1^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ciacci Tomas | Superteam | |
2 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
3 | Righi Rodolfo | Borello | |
4 | Contoli Filiberto | Team Passion | |
5 | Guerra Giuliano | Cosmos | |
6 | Bedetti Daniele | Dogana | |
7 | Baldassari Andrea | Rock Racing | |
8 | Gasperoni Federico | Ped. D'Oro | |
Senior 2^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Sccarpellini Daniele | La Torre | |
2 | Leonardi Ivan | Medinox | |
3 | Zuccher Andrea | G.S. Bennati Bella Italia | |
4 | Serra Antonio | Borello | |
5 | Missiroli Omar | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Giorgi Giorgio | Simoncini | |
7 | Mercatelli Simone | Euro Bike | |
Veterani 1^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Giannessi Andrea | Rock Racing | |
2 | Baldassari Renato | Borello | |
3 | Lazzari Silver | Rock Racing | |
4 | Canducci Cristian | Falcon's | |
5 | Bastianoni Michele | Vitifrigo | |
6 | Nini Filippo | Vitamina Team | |
7 | Cherubini Paolo | Rock Racing | |
8 | Guardigli Andrea | Lelli Bike | |
Veterani 2^ì Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Fontana Matteo | LGL | |
2 | Vandi Mirco | Rubicone Cycling | |
3 | Vannucci Maurizio | C.B.R. | |
4 | Amati Roberto | Falcon's Team | |
5 | Soccodato Marco | Speedy | |
6 | Migani Andrea | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Pasini Mauro | Ped. Bellariese | |
8 | Merciari Ivan | Medinox | |
Gentlemen 1^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Brighi Fabrizio | Frecce Rosse | |
2 | Donati Ivano | S.G.R. Servizi | |
3 | Lepri Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Tonti Rodolfo | Melania | |
5 | Pacini Roberto | Group Sartori | |
6 | Galassi Mauro | Cicloturismo Martorano '95 | |
7 | Forti Massimo | Ped. Bellariese | |
8 | Sartori Roberto | Group Sartori | |
Gentlemen 2^ Serie | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pignotti Piero | Ped. Bellariese | |
2 | Drudi Marcello | Falcon's Team | |
3 | Manuzzi Luciano | Borello | |
4 | Tramonti Fausto | Borello | |
5 | Bartolucci Patrizio | Black Riders | |
6 | Castagnoli Vittorio | Team C.B.R. | |
7 | Ricci Sante | Mareterra | |
8 | Donini Davide | A.I.R. | |
Supergentlemen A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Valentini Claudio | Santarcangiolese | |
2 | Pasini Paolo | Vitamina Team | |
3 | Lucchi Marcellino | Borello | |
4 | Rinaldi Massimo | Santarcangiolese | |
5 | Lonzardi Fausto | Medinox | |
6 | Masciulli Giuseppe | Santarcangiolese | |
7 | Bertozzi Gastone | S.G.R. Rimini | |
8 | Fiorini Valerio | Vitrifrigo | |
Supergentlemen B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Venturini Adriano | BD Fast | |
2 | Manfroni Paolo | Italia In Miniatura | |
3 | Turicchia Renzo | Ped. Bellariese | |
4 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
5 | Biordi Gilberto | C.B.R. | |
6 | Torri Carlo | Regolo Pontremolese | |
Donne | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Italia In Miniatura |