22/06/2014 3^ Prova Centuriazioni
Luogo: Capannaguzzo
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. ARS ER ROBUR
JUNIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Italia in Miniatura | |
2 | Mercantini Marco | Sidermec | |
3 | Forcellini Luca | Ped. D'oro | |
4 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
5 | Balloni Simone | Sartori | |
6 | Conti Alessandro | Individuale | |
7 | Albanesi Santo | Falcon's | |
8 | Ciccioni Mirco | Falcon's | |
SENIOR | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ciacci Tomas | Superteam | |
2 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
3 | Calagretti Mario | Saccarelli Alpin | |
4 | Semprini Maurizio | Superteam | |
5 | Magni Francesco | S.Maria degli Angeli Racing | |
6 | Venturi Omar | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
7 | Guerra Giuliano | Cosmos | |
8 | Costabile Claudio | Borello | |
9 | Tura Alessandro | Ped. D'Oro | |
10 | Candelli Davide | Riviera Azzurra | |
VETERANI | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Rivara Gabriele | Sport Bike | |
2 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
3 | Cherubini Paolo | Rock Racing | |
4 | Andreucci Franco | Montaletto | |
5 | Campanelli Paolo | Team Ciclismo | |
6 | Bagnara Davide | Borello | |
7 | Baldassari Andrea | Team Passion | |
8 | Mazzola davide | Sant Luis Zen | |
9 | Bagnoli Massimiliano | Speedy | |
10 | Lamberti Alberto | Team Vallone | |
GENTLEMEN | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Savorani Davide | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Pesaresi Renzo | Ped. Santarcangiolese | |
3 | Sporazzini Fabrizio | Sportissimo | |
4 | Zannoni Davide | Ped. D'oro | |
5 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
6 | Lorenzi Adriano | Sartori Group | |
7 | Gardini G.Luca | Lifecode | |
8 | Ravanelli Andrea | Umbria Cycling | |
9 | Novelli Alfredo | Regolo | |
10 | Ricci Fabio | Montaletto | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "A" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pasini Paolo | Vitamina Team | |
2 | Melandri Romano | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Valentini Claudio | Santarcangiolese | |
4 | Para P.Luigi | Sanarcangiolese | |
5 | Lamberti Otello | Team Vallone | |
6 | Treossi G.Carlo | Racing Team | |
7 | Peroni Giorgio | Ped. bellariese | |
8 | Muccioli Andrea | Team Oliviero | |
9 | Sangiorgi Frido | Cic. Estense | |
10 | Ferri Urbano | Perla Verde | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "B" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Clark Danie | Ped. Forlivese | |
2 | Baldi Albertino | Ped. Bellariese | |
3 | Turicchia Renzo | Ped. Bellariese | |
4 | Bragaglia Luciano | S.C. Voltana | |
5 | Lotti Giuseppe | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Dadi Guerrino | Perla Verde | |
7 | Bresciani Paolo | Valbidente Calcio A5 | |
8 | Zavagli Livio | Mare Terra Bike Team | |
9 | Ferri Gualtiero | Borello | |
10 | Lanzoni Claudio | B.D. Fast |