28/02/2015 Classifica Campionato del Rubicone 1^ Prova
Data: 28/02/2015
Luogo: Cervia (RA)
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. LELLI BIKE
FASCIA "A" | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | Punti |
1 | Mercadini Marco | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 30 |
2 | Negri Simone | Ped. Bellariese | 25 |
3 | Andreucci Franco | Montaletto | 22 |
4 | Venturi Omar | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 19 |
5 | Soccodato Marco | Speedy | 17 |
6 | Merciari Ivan | Medinox | 15 |
7 | Trebbi Miro | Liberty Steed | 14 |
8 | Galassi Stefano | Ped. Bellariese | 13 |
9 | Cappellini Matteollini Matteo | La Torre | 12 |
10 | Silighini Samuel | La Torre | 11 |
11 | Vistoli Roberto | Falcon's Team | 10 |
12 | Brighi Piergiorgio | Montaletto | 9 |
13 | Bagnoli Massimiliano | Speedy | 8 |
14 | Montebelli Luca | Falcon's Team | 7 |
15 | Busa Alessandro | Montaletto | 6 |
16 | Leonardi Ivan | Medinox | 5 |
17 | Battistini Massimo | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 4 |
18 | Farabegoli Gianni | Montaletto | 3 |
19 | Quadrelli Enrico | Pedale Bellariese | 2 |
20 | Gonzales Marco | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 1 |
FASCIA "B" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | Punti |
1 | Bizzocchi Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 30 |
2 | Valloni Roberto | Falcon's Team | 25 |
3 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | 22 |
4 | Casali Fulvio | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 19 |
5 | Ricci Raffaele | Falcon's Team | 17 |
6 | Berlati Massimiliano | Riviera Azzurra | 15 |
7 | Ricci Fabio | Team Solo Bici | 14 |
8 | Celli Gianluca | Lelli Bike | 13 |
9 | Capra Massimiliano | Pedale Bellariese | 12 |
10 | Ciappini Cristiano | Ped. Bellariese | 11 |
11 | Amati Roberto | Falcon's Team | 10 |
12 | Guiducci Fulvio | Lelli Bike | 9 |
13 | Quercioli Massimiliano | Speedy | 8 |
14 | Drudi Marcello | Falcon's Team | 7 |
15 | Lucarelli Gian Luca | Falcon's Team | 6 |
16 | Negosanti Rudi | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 5 |
FASCIA "C" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | Punti |
1 | Ricci Sante | Ped. Bellariese | 30 |
2 | Guidi Nevio | Falcon's | 25 |
3 | Santoni Federico | Ped. Bellariese | 22 |
4 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | 19 |
5 | Francesconi Roberto | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | 17 |
6 | Gatta Alberto | Team Solo Bici | 15 |
7 | Peroni Giorgio | Ped. Bellariese | 14 |
8 | Donini Luciano | Team Solo Bici | 13 |