02/08/2015- 20° Trofeo Amadori
20° Trofeo Amadori
Data: 02/08/2015
Luogo: Cesena
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. COREBO
JUNIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Di Donato Matteo | Frecce Rosse | |
2 | Bracciaroli Luca | Borello | |
3 | Ornofoli Andrea | C. Estense | |
4 | Casalboni Fabio | Frecce Rosse | |
5 | Boschetti Enea | Montaletto | |
6 | Piancastelli Fabio | Passion | |
7 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
8 | Giovanardi Nicola | Freccce Rosse | |
9 | Lacchini Samuele | Fausto Coppi | |
SENIOR | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Amerighi Fabrizio | Borello | |
2 | Ciacci Tomas | Pedale d'oro | |
3 | Cartucci Michele | Cavallino | |
4 | Casali Marco | Pedale d'Oro | |
5 | Brunacci Stefano | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
6 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
7 | Bernardini Lorenzo | Cavallino | |
8 | Carlini Marco | Dogana | |
9 | Contoli Filiberto | Team Passion | |
10 | Lazzari Daniele | Imola Bike | |
VETERANI | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Laghi Fabio | Cannodale Gobbi | |
2 | Lazzari Silver | Rock Racing | |
3 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
4 | Mai Maurizio | Team LNC Jolly Wear | |
5 | Tonucci Davide | Bike Station | |
6 | Cinni Devis | Rock Racing | |
7 | Baldassari Renato | Borello | |
8 | Baldassari Andrea | Rock Racing | |
9 | Simoneschi Donato | Frecce Rosse | |
10 | Battelli Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
GENTLEMEN | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Guardigli Andrea | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Mondaini Mauro | Frecce Rosse | |
3 | Melandri G.Franco | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Farinelli Edgardo | Phonix | |
5 | Masciotti Riccardo | Bike Station | |
6 | Garavini Fabrizio | Ped. Forlivese | |
7 | Mancini Arcangelo | Medinox | |
8 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
9 | Pesaresi Renzo | Benessere Sport | |
10 | Montalti Fabio | Borello | |
SUPERGENTLEME "A" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Ceccaroni Mario | Benessere Sport | |
2 | Grisenti Dario | Not Only Bike | |
3 | Antonini Arnoldo | Individuale | |
4 | Bertozzi Gastone | S.G.R. Rimini | |
5 | Didone Antonio | Team Borghi | |
6 | Rinaldi Massimo | Benessere Sport | |
7 | Bernardi Marco | Longiano Sport | |
8 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
9 | Giovannini Verter | Montaletto | |
10 | Novelli Alfredo | Team Regolo | |
11 | Francesconi Roberto | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "B" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere Sport | |
2 | Santoni Glauco | Italia In Miniatura | |
3 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
4 | Torri Carlo | Team Regolo | |
5 | Baldi Albertino | Team Regolo | |
6 | Lunardini Biagio | Mondo Bici | |
7 | Roncassaglia Emilio | B.D. Fast | |
DONNE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere Sport | |
2 | Frulli Annalisa | Agliana ciclismo |