03/07/2016 2^ Prova Campionato del Rubicone
2^ Prova Campionato del Rubicone
Data: 03/07/2016
Luogo: Cesena
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. La Torre BatMania - A.S.D. Martorano '95
1^ Fascia | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Silighini Samuel | Montaletto | |
2 | Cappellini Matteo | La Torre Batmania | |
3 | Ioni Fabio | Ped. Bellariese | |
4 | Brigliadori Paolo | Ped. Bellariese | |
5 | Boschetti Luca | Montaletto | |
6 | Pracucci Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
7 | Brighi Piergiorgio | Montaletto | |
8 | Lacchini Samuele | Pol. Sammaurse NOB | |
9 | Domeniconi Michele | Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
10 | Candelli Davide | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
11 | Mazza Nerio | Medinox | |
12 | Berardi Francesco | Falcon's | |
13 | Ciccioni Mirco | Falcon's | |
14 | Leonardi Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
15 | Gonzales Marco | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
16 | Alpini Riccardo | La Torre Bike | |
17 | Migani Andrea | Ped. Bellariese | |
18 | Zamagna Luca | Ped. Bellariese | |
19 | Cantoni Igor | Pol. Sammaurese NOB | |
20 | Neri Paolo | La Torre Batmania | |
2^ Fascia | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Casali Fulvio | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
2 | Mancini Arcangelo | Pol. Sanmaurese NOB | |
3 | Merciari Ivan | Medinox | |
4 | Negosanti Rudi | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
5 | Guiducci Fulvio | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
7 | Giorgini Roberto | La Torre Batmania | |
8 | Ionce Alessandro | La Torre Batmania | |
9 | Quercioli Massimo | Speedy | |
10 | Servado Sandro | La Torre Batmania | |
11 | Montebelli Luca | Falcon's Team | |
12 | Biserni Dino | Martorano 95 | |
13 | Guzzon Stefano | La Torre Batmania | |
14 | Drudi Marcello | Falcon's Team | |
15 | Romagnoli Matteo | Pol. Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
16 | Bizzocchi Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
17 | Lelli Germano | Lelli Bike | |
3^ Fascia | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Guidi Nevio | Falcon's | |
2 | Piraccini Emanuele | La Torre Batmania | |
3 | Novelli Alfredo | Medinox | |
4 | Grisenti Dario | Pol. Sammaurese N.O.B. | |
5 | Giovannini Werter | Montaletto | |
6 | Turci Angelo | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Masciulli Giuseppe | Ped. Bellariese | |
8 | Francesconi Roberto | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
9 | Onofri Antonio | Ped. Bellariese | |
10 | Braghenti Graziano | Montaletto | |
11 | Zani Raul | Ped. Bellariese |