22/04/2017 18° MEMORIAL ALFIO TANI
18° Memorial Alfio Tani
Data: 22/04/2017
Luogo: Borello - Cesena
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. G.C. BORELLO
JUNIOR-SENIOR | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Poli Davide | Imola Bike | |
2 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
3 | Carpineti Eddy | Passion Faenza | |
4 | Beneficati Lorenzo | Imola Bike | |
5 | Mercadini Marco | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Broccoli Luca | Borello | |
7 | Franceschini Cesare | Effe Effe | |
8 | Conti Alessandro | Melania | |
9 | Berti Federico | Ciclismo 2014 | |
10 | Chierici Federico | Borello | |
11 | Vogli Nicola | KTM | |
12 | Bonifazzi Graziano | Frecce Rosse | |
13 | Chiominio Giordano | Virtus Bike | |
14 | Luzzi Stefano | Bike Innovation | |
15 | Onofri Giacomo | Borello | |
VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Calagretti Mario | Effe | |
2 | Morara Massimiliano | Imola Bike | |
3 | Gasperoni Federico | Ped. D'Oro | |
4 | Prati Marco | Team Melania | |
5 | Cheli Paolo | Effe Effe | |
6 | Andreucci Franco | Montaletto | |
7 | Marcolini Marco | Ciclismo 2014 | |
VETERANI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Mondini Gianpaolo | Team Passion Faentina | |
2 | Mordenti Roberto | Speedy | |
3 | Volpe Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Giulianini Massimo | Borello | |
5 | Vannucci Maurizio | Bee Cicle | |
6 | Bizzocchi Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
7 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Basili Valter | Melania | |
2 | Garavini Fabrizio | Borello | |
3 | Frisoni Gabriele | Frecce Rosse | |
4 | Mencarelli Cristiano | Look Cycling | |
5 | Giulietti Luigi | San Marino Race | |
6 | Soldi Italo | Born to win | |
7 | Pacini Roberto | Ped. Bellariese | |
GENTLEMEN 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Lepri Daniele | Frecce Rosse | |
2 | Antonini Arnldo | Benessere e Sport | |
3 | Capucci Fabio | B.D. Fast | |
4 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
5 | Pesaresi Renzo | Benessere e Sport | |
6 | Rinaldi Massimo | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Giulianelli Moreno | Frecce Rosse | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "A" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
2 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
3 | Di Donè Antonio | Borello | |
4 | Zanotti Mario | Imola Bike | |
5 | Fiorini Valerio | Montecchio | |
6 | Bindi Marco | Team Ballero | |
7 | Ferri Urbano | Perla Verde | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN "B" | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Manfroni Paolo | Benessere e Sport | |
2 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
3 | Palli Giuliano | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Perrignola Solvano | Effe Effe | |
DONNE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Patrignani Mariangela | Benessere e Sport |