17/06/2017 Campionato Provinciale 2^ Serie
Campionato Provinciale 2^ Serie
Data: 17/06/2017
Luogo: Branzolino - FC
Società organizzatrice: A.S.D. TEAM SOLO BICI
JUNIOR-SENIOR 1^ SERIE | |||
---|---|---|---|
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Leccadito Roberto | Besanese | |
2 | Muccioli Manuele | Sport Tra Ve | |
3 | Ferroni Fabio | Romagna Cycling | |
4 | Brunelli Stefano | Borello | |
5 | Della Vittoria Andrè | Borello | |
6 | Leonardi Ivan | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Rosina Andrea | Due Ruote Forlì | |
8 | Bonifazzi Graziano | Frecce Rosse | |
9 | Melchiori Alessandro | Butti | |
10 | Ferrari Enrico | Team Spacco | |
JUNIOR-SENIOR 2^ SERIE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pola Patrik | Speed Bike | |
2 | Colombari Fulvio | Ped. Bellariese | |
3 | Pantieri Emanuele | Romagna Bike | |
4 | Piattoni Matteo | Ars et Robur | |
5 | Pollini Federico | Ped. Bellariese | |
6 | Santoni Andrea | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Vitali Elia | Vitamina Team | |
CAMPIONE PRV.LE Debuttanti | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pantieri Emanuele | Romagna Bike | |
CAMPIONE PROV.LE SENIOR 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Piattoni Matteo | Ars et Robur | |
VETERANI 1^ SERIE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Martignani Roberto | Borello | |
2 | Casadei Giacomo | Vitamina Team | |
3 | Zini Roberto | Lelli Bike | |
4 | Silighini Ermanno | Speedy | |
5 | Del Bianco Mirko | Rock Racing | |
6 | Bartolini Gianni | Pedale D'Oro | |
7 | Frisoni Guido | Benessere e Sport | |
8 | Antonini Paolo | Pedale d'oro | |
9 | Di Pilato G.Luigi | Borello | |
10 | Bucci Marco | Valmaracing | |
VETERANI 2^ SERIE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Morigi Gianni | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Guiducci Fulvio | Sport Bike | |
3 | Soccodato Marco | Ped:Forlivese | |
4 | Bizzocchi Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
5 | Cavallo Cristian | Lelli Bike | |
6 | Migani Andrea | Ped. Bellariese | |
7 | Evangelisti Stefano | Speedy | |
8 | Pracucci Andrea | Sidermec F.lli Vitali Lattonieri | |
9 | Donati Stefano | UISP BO | |
10 | Mussoni Enrico | Ped. Bellariese | |
CAMPIONE PROV.LE VETERANI 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Soccodato Marco | Ped. Forlivese | |
CAMPIONE PROV.LE VETERNI 2 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Guiducci Fulvio | Sport Bike | |
GENTLEMEN 1^ SERIE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Pettazzoni Renzo | Benessere e sport | |
2 | Troiano Giuseppe | Borello | |
3 | Farinelli Edgardo | Phonix Team | |
4 | Cortesi Davide | Voltana | |
5 | Gadoni Giovanni | Sport Bike | |
6 | Pesaresi Renzo | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Valentini Claudio | Benessere e Sport | |
8 | Rastelli Fabio | Frecce Rosse | |
9 | Santoni Federico | Ped. Bellariese | |
10 | Checcoli Riccardo | Voltana | |
GENTLEMEN 2^ SERIE | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Melandri G.Franco | Lelli Bike | |
2 | Lelli Germano | Lelli Bike | |
3 | Giuliani Luca | UISP BO | |
4 | Manuzzi Luciano | Borello | |
5 | Alibrando Fortunato | Azzurra | |
6 | Castagnoli Vittorio | Team C.B.R. | |
7 | Guerrini Gabriele | Voltana | |
8 | Quercioli Massimo | Speedy | |
9 | Fiori Marco | Frecce Rosse | |
10 | Ricci Fabio | Team Solo Bici | |
CAMPIONE PROV.LE GENTLEMEN 1 | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Manuzzi Luciano | Borello | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN A | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Treossi G.Carlo | C. Estense | |
2 | Paolini Mauro | Racing Team | |
3 | Allegrini G.Franco | Perla Verde | |
4 | Drei Gilberto | Racing Team | |
5 | Garavini Ivano | Benessere e Sprot | |
6 | Mascetti Piero | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Farneti Franco | Club Estense | |
8 | Peroni Giorgio | Ped. Bellariese | |
9 | Veneziano Luigino | Imola Bike | |
10 | Barzanti Alberto | Benessere e Sport | |
11 | Ferri Urbano | Perla Verde | |
SUPERGENTLEMEN B | |||
N.Ord | Nome e Cognome | Società | |
1 | Clark Denny | Ped. Forlivese | |
2 | Venturini Adriano | Team Passion | |
3 | Baldi Albertino | Racing Team | |
4 | Barbieri Claudio | Lelli Bike | |
5 | Bragaglia Luciano | S.C. Voltana | |
6 | Roncassaglia Emilio | Benessere e Sport | |
7 | Della Martera Albertino | Bici Club Pesaro | |
8 | Zuffa Renzo | Racing Team | |
9 | Fiori Delio | Ped. Bellariese | |
10 | Zotti Moreno | Bombardieri |